-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lakaray Mandeh

Map of Lakaray Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakaray Mandah,Lakaray Mandeh,Lakaray Mānḏēh,Lakaraymandekh,Lakaṟay Māndah,Lakaṟay Māndêh, Lakaṟay Māndêh

Lakaray Mandeh

Welcome to the Lakaray Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakaṟay Māndêh. See Lakaray Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakaṟay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lakaray Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17972/66.59722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Lakaray Mandeh
  •  
Places near Lakaray Mandeh

Online Dating

Lakaray Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakaray Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakaray Mandeh, Afghanistan