Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Laher Mandeh

Map of Laher Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lahar Mandah,Lahar Mandeh,Lahar Mānḏēh,Lahaṟ Māndah,Laher Mandeh,Lahêṟ Māndêh,Lakharmandekh,jwy lhr,جوئ لهر,لهړ مانده, Lahêṟ Māndêh

Laher Mandeh

Welcome to the Laher Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lahêṟ Māndêh. See Laher Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lahêṟ Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Laher Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Laher Mandeh
Places near Laher Mandeh

Online Dating

Laher Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laher Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laher Mandeh, Afghanistan