-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Laharey Mandeh

Map of Laharey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lahare Mandah,Lahare Mandeh,Laharey Mandah,Laharey Mandeh,Lahārē Māndah,Lahārē Mānḏēh,Lahāṟey Māndah,Lahāṟêy Māndêh,Lakharemandekh, Lahāṟêy Māndêh

Laharey Mandeh

Welcome to the Laharey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lahāṟêy Māndêh. See Laharey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lahāṟêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Laharey Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31642/67.34805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Laharey Mandeh
  •  
Places near Laharey Mandeh

Online Dating

Laharey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laharey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laharey Mandeh, Afghanistan