-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Laghray Dasht

Map of Laghray Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghray Dasht,Laghray Dast,Laghray Dašt,Laghṟay Das̲h̲t,Lagraydasht,لغړی دښت, Laghṟay Das̲h̲t

Laghray Dasht

Welcome to the Laghray Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghṟay Das̲h̲t. See Laghray Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghṟay Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Laghray Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64349/66.57544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Laghray Dasht
  •  
Places near Laghray Dasht
Taḩşīldār Kalā (1.6 km) Kalāgay (2.5 km) Sarchī (3 km) Qubād Khēl (4.5 km) Mōmō Khēl (5 km) Shash Qalandar (5.5 km) Uspunah (5.5 km) Shīn Tsāh (6.4 km) Razvaliny Abozi (7.4 km) Chowkay (7.9 km) ‘Alī Shērzaī (7.9 km) Chōpānzaī (8.1 km) Ūjam (8.4 km) Gharbī Shēlahgêy (8.8 km) Khūgyāṉī (9 km) Zarīn Zāyī (9.1 km) Chōpānzaī (9.5 km) Nāray (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Laghray Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghray Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghray Dasht, Afghanistan