-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuz Qasimzai

Map of Kuz Qasimzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Qasemzi,Kuz Qasimzai,Kūz Qāsemzi,Kūz Qāsimzaī, Kūz Qāsimzaī

Kuz Qasimzai

Welcome to the Kuz Qasimzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Qāsimzaī. See Kuz Qasimzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Qāsimzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuz Qasimzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.13167/66.07694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Kuz Qasimzai
  •  
Places near Kuz Qasimzai

Online Dating

Kuz Qasimzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Qasimzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Qasimzai, Afghanistan