-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dasht-e Kor Balagh

Map of Dasht-e Kor Balagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kor Balagh,Dasht-e Kur Balagh,Dasht-e Kōr Balāgh,Dasht-e Kūr Balāgh,Daste Kor Balagh,Dašte Kor Balāgh,Step' Dashti-Korbulak,Step’ Dashti-Korbulak,دشت کور بلاغ, Dasht-e Kōr Balāgh

Dasht-e Kor Balagh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kor Balagh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kōr Balāgh. See Dasht-e Kor Balagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kōr Balāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Dasht-e Kor Balagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22222/65.45491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kor Balagh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kor Balagh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kor Balagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kor Balagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kor Balagh, Afghanistan