-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kor Balagh

Map of Kor Balagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Balagh,Korbulak,Kur Balagh,Kōr Balāgh,Kōṟ Balāgh,Kūr Balāgh,کور بلاغ, Kōr Balāgh

Kor Balagh

Welcome to the Kor Balagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr Balāgh. See Kor Balagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr Balāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Kor Balagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20958/65.44908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kor Balagh
  •  
Places near Kor Balagh

Online Dating

Kor Balagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kor Balagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Balagh, Afghanistan