-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kunjoghay Dasht

Map of Kunjoghay Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunjoghay Dasht,Kunjoghay Dast,Kunjughay Dasht,Kunjōghay Das̲h̲t,Kunjōghay Ḏas̄t,Kunjūghay Dasht, Kunjōghay Das̲h̲t

Kunjoghay Dasht

Welcome to the Kunjoghay Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunjōghay Das̲h̲t. See Kunjoghay Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunjōghay Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kunjoghay Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.965/66.16111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kunjoghay Dasht
  •  
Places near Kunjoghay Dasht
Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (4.1 km) ‘Alī Jān (4.3 km) Itī (7.5 km) Kunchay Kêlay (7.6 km) Khiran (7.7 km) Dê Bāqī Kōr (8.1 km) Shāgêy (8.2 km) Jānak Kêlay (8.2 km) Dzanglah Sar (8.3 km) Afẕal Kêlay (9.5 km) Rigay (9.9 km) Satār Kêlay (10.5 km) Dāmān (10.5 km) Zarah Kalā (10.7 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (11.2 km) Badurzaī (13 km) Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay (13.5 km) Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Kunjoghay Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunjoghay Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunjoghay Dasht, Afghanistan