-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kunchay Ghar

Map of Kunchay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunchai,Kunchay Ghar,Kunchi Ghar,Kunchī Ghar,Kunci Ghar,Kunci Ghaṟ,Kutschnai, Kunchay Ghar

Kunchay Ghar

Welcome to the Kunchay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunchay Ghar. See Kunchay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunchay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kunchay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87722/66.19833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kunchay Ghar
  •  
Places near Kunchay Ghar

Online Dating

Kunchay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunchay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunchay Ghar, Afghanistan