-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kulfak

Map of Kulfak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'fak,Kulfak,Kul’fak,کلفک, Kulfak

Kulfak

Welcome to the Kulfak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulfak. See Kulfak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulfak area. This placemark was added 2005-04-25.

Map of Kulfak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78193/64.88076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Kulfak
  •  
Places near Kulfak

Online Dating

Kulfak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulfak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulfak, Afghanistan