-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Wastah

Map of Kuchnay Wastah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Wastah,Kuchnay Westah,Kucnay Westa,Kučnay Wěsta,Ozero Kuchkay-Vesta,کوچنی وسته, Kuchnay Wastah

Kuchnay Wastah

Welcome to the Kuchnay Wastah google satellite map! This intermittent lakes is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Wastah. See Kuchnay Wastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Wastah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Kuchnay Wastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent lakes
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.06446/64.83707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Wastah
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Wastah

Online Dating

Kuchnay Wastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Wastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Wastah, Afghanistan