-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Mat Sar

Map of Kuchnay Mat Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Mat Sar,Kuchnay Maṯ Sar,Kuchni Mat Sar,Kucni Mat Sar,Kucni Mat Saṟ,کچنی مټ سر, Kuchnay Maṯ Sar

Kuchnay Mat Sar

Welcome to the Kuchnay Mat Sar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Maṯ Sar. See Kuchnay Mat Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Maṯ Sar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kuchnay Mat Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.70719/65.86725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Mat Sar
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Mat Sar
Dārū Khān Kêlay (27.9 km) Kach Kākōzaī (40.2 km) Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay (40.9 km) Kunchay Kêlay (41.1 km) Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay (41.4 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (41.5 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (43.1 km) Shādizī Kêlay (43.3 km) Walham (43.5 km) ‘Alī Jān (43.7 km) Shīnkay Kêlay (44.1 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (44.6 km) Dzanglah Sar (45 km)

Online Dating

Kuchnay Mat Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Mat Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Mat Sar, Afghanistan