Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Murghani

Map of Kuchnay Murghani Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Morghani,Kuchnay Murghani,Kuchnay Murghānī,Kucnay Murghani,Kucnay Muṟghāni,Kūchnay Morghānī, Kuchnay Murghānī

Kuchnay Murghani

Welcome to the Kuchnay Murghani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Murghānī. See Kuchnay Murghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Murghānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuchnay Murghani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Murghani
Places near Kuchnay Murghani

Online Dating

Kuchnay Murghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Murghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Murghani, Afghanistan