Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Karezak

Map of Kuchnay Karezak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Karezak,Kuchnay Karizak,Kuchnay Kārēzak,Kuchnay Kārīzak,Kuchnay-Karezak,Kucnay Karezak,Kučnay Kārēžak,karyzk khwrd,كاريزکٔ خورد,کچنی کارېزک, Kuchnay Kārēzak

Kuchnay Karezak

Welcome to the Kuchnay Karezak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Kārēzak. See Kuchnay Karezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Kārēzak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kuchnay Karezak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Karezak
Places near Kuchnay Karezak

Online Dating

Kuchnay Karezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Karezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Karezak, Afghanistan