Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Bunmal

Map of Kuchnay Bunmal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Bunmal,Kuchnay Būnmāl,Kucnay Bunmal,Kučnay Būnmāl, Kuchnay Būnmāl

Kuchnay Bunmal

Welcome to the Kuchnay Bunmal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Būnmāl. See Kuchnay Bunmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Būnmāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuchnay Bunmal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Bunmal
Places near Kuchnay Bunmal

Online Dating

Kuchnay Bunmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Bunmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Bunmal, Afghanistan