-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Bala Karz

Map of Kuchnay Bala Karz Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Kariz,Bālā Karīz,Kuchnay Bala Karz,Kuchnay Bālā Karz,Kucnay Bala Karz,Kučnay Bālā Karz,Kūchnay Bālā Karz,كرز بالای خورد,كرزٔ بالای خورد,کچنی بالا کرز, Kuchnay Bālā Karz

Kuchnay Bala Karz

Welcome to the Kuchnay Bala Karz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Bālā Karz. See Kuchnay Bala Karz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Bālā Karz area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kuchnay Bala Karz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61002/65.74981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Bala Karz
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Bala Karz
Kuchnay Bālā Karz (0 km) Pīrō Kalāchah (0.6 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad (1.4 km) Amīn Kalāchah (1.5 km) Nazari (1.6 km) Lōy Bālā Karz (1.7 km) Nasiran (1.9 km) Shādī Deh (2.3 km) Deh-e Khwājah (2.4 km) Jarnayl Kalā (2.8 km) Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam (3.2 km) Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah (3.2 km) Bakhtiyār (3.2 km) Kulchah Khānah (3.3 km) Kulchahābād (3.6 km) Irāzī (3.7 km) Kandahar (3.8 km) Şafdar Kêlay (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Kuchnay Bala Karz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Bala Karz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Bala Karz, Afghanistan