-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshattasukhbat

Map of Kshattasukhbat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshatah Sohbat,Keshatah Şoḩbat,Ksatta Suhbat,Kshattasukhbat,Kshetah Sobat,Kshetah Suhbat,Kshhatah Sohbat,Ks̲h̲atah Şoḩbat,Ks̲h̲êtah Sōbat,Ks̲h̲êtah Şuḩbaṯ,Kšatta Suhbat,Sobat,Sōbat,صحبت پائین,صحبتٔ پائین,کښته سوبت,کښته صحبټ, Kshattasukhbat

Kshattasukhbat

Welcome to the Kshattasukhbat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kshattasukhbat. See Kshattasukhbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kshattasukhbat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kshattasukhbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50949/65.24974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kshattasukhbat
  •  
Places near Kshattasukhbat

Online Dating

Kshattasukhbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshattasukhbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshattasukhbat, Afghanistan