Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Shaykhzai

Map of Kshetah Shaykhzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshetah Shekhzay,Keshetah Shēkhzay,Ksatta Sekhzay,Kshatah Sheykhzay,Kshattasheykhzay,Kshetah Shaykhzai,Kshhatah Shekhzay,Ks̲h̲atah Sheykhzay,Ks̲h̲atah Shēkhzay,Ks̲h̲êtah Shaykhzaī,Kšatta Šēkhzay,Sekhzi,S̄ēkhzi,کښته شیخزی, Ks̲h̲êtah Shaykhzaī

Kshetah Shaykhzai

Welcome to the Kshetah Shaykhzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Shaykhzaī. See Kshetah Shaykhzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Shaykhzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Kshetah Shaykhzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kshetah Shaykhzai
Places near Kshetah Shaykhzai

Online Dating

Kshetah Shaykhzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Shaykhzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Shaykhzai, Afghanistan