-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Shalizar

Map of Kshetah Shalizar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Salizar,Kshatah Shalizar,Kshattashalizar,Kshetah Shalizar,Kshātah Shālīzār,Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār,Kšātta Šālizār,shalyzar payyn,شاليزارٔ پائین,کښته شالزار, Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār

Kshetah Shalizar

Welcome to the Kshetah Shalizar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār. See Kshetah Shalizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kshetah Shalizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19343/65.90732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kshetah Shalizar
  •  
Places near Kshetah Shalizar

Online Dating

Kshetah Shalizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Shalizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Shalizar, Afghanistan