-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Sang

Map of Kshetah Sang Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kata Sang,Katah Sang,Katasang,Ksatta Sang,Kshattah Sang,Kshattasang,Kshetah Sang,Kshhatah Sang,Ks̲h̲atah Sang,Ks̲h̲attah Sang,Ks̲h̲êtah Sang,Kšatta Sang,کته سنگ,کښته سنگ, Ks̲h̲êtah Sang

Kshetah Sang

Welcome to the Kshetah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Sang. See Kshetah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Sang area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Kshetah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12071/65.38499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kshetah Sang
  •  
Places near Kshetah Sang

Online Dating

Kshetah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Sang, Afghanistan