-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Mil

Map of Kshetah Mil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshatah Mil,Keshatah Mīl,Ksata Mel,Ksatta Mil,Kshatah Mil,Kshatah Mīl,Kshattamil',Kshattamil’,Kshetah Mil,Ks̄áta Mel,Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl,Kšatta Mīl,کاشته ميل,کښته میل, Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl

Kshetah Mil

Welcome to the Kshetah Mil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl. See Kshetah Mil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kshetah Mil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09762/66.03902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Kshetah Mil
  •  
Places near Kshetah Mil

Online Dating

Kshetah Mil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Mil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Mil, Afghanistan