Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Lakhchak

Map of Kshetah Lakhchak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshatah Lakhchak,Kesḩatah Lakhchak,Ksatta Lakhcak,Kshatah Lakhchak,Kshattalakhchak,Kshetah Lakhchak,Ks̲h̲atah Lakhchak,Ks̲h̲êtah Lakhchak,Kšatta Lakhčak,کښته لخچک, Ks̲h̲êtah Lakhchak

Kshetah Lakhchak

Welcome to the Kshetah Lakhchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Lakhchak. See Kshetah Lakhchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Lakhchak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Kshetah Lakhchak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kshetah Lakhchak
Places near Kshetah Lakhchak

Online Dating

Kshetah Lakhchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Lakhchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Lakhchak, Afghanistan