-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Shah Joy

Map of Kshetah Shah Joy Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khattah Shahjuy,Khattah Shāhjūy,Ksatta Sahjoy,Ksatta Sahoy,Kshattah Shah Juy,Kshattah Shāh Jūy,Kshattashakhdzhoy,Kshetah Shah Joy,Ks̲h̲êtah Shāh Jōy,Kšatta Šāhjoy,Kšatta Šāhoy,کښته شاه جوی, Ks̲h̲êtah Shāh Jōy

Kshetah Shah Joy

Welcome to the Kshetah Shah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Shāh Jōy. See Kshetah Shah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Shāh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Kshetah Shah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32249/66.41321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kshetah Shah Joy
  •  
Places near Kshetah Shah Joy

Online Dating

Kshetah Shah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Shah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Shah Joy, Afghanistan