Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshatah Marsendzey

Map of Kshatah Marsendzey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Marsenjey,Kshatah Marsendzey,Kshatah Marsēndzêy,Kshatta-Marsendzhoy,Kshattah Marsenjey,Kshattah Marsēnjey,Kšatta Marsēnjěy,کشته مرسېنځۍ, Kshatah Marsēndzêy

Kshatah Marsendzey

Welcome to the Kshatah Marsendzey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kshatah Marsēndzêy. See Kshatah Marsendzey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kshatah Marsēndzêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kshatah Marsendzey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kshatah Marsendzey
Places near Kshatah Marsendzey

Online Dating

Kshatah Marsendzey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshatah Marsendzey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshatah Marsendzey, Afghanistan