-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kozhak Ghar

Map of Kozhak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kazakgar,Khrebet Khodzha-Amran,Khwaja Amran,Khwāja Amrān,Kowzhak Ghar,Kozak Ghar,Kozhak Ghar,Kožak Ghar,Kōzhak Ghar,Горы Казакгар,Хребет Ходжа-Амран, Kōzhak Ghar

Kozhak Ghar

Welcome to the Kozhak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōzhak Ghar. See Kozhak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōzhak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kozhak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.45111/66.34083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Kozhak Ghar
  •  
Places near Kozhak Ghar

Online Dating

Kozhak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kozhak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kozhak Ghar, Afghanistan