-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kotey Ghar

Map of Kotey Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotey Ghar,Kowtey Ghar,Kowtēy Ghar,Kutey Ghar,Kōtey Ghaṟ,Kōṯêy Ghar,Kūtey Ghar,کوټۍ غر, Kōṯêy Ghar

Kotey Ghar

Welcome to the Kotey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯêy Ghar. See Kotey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Kotey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33217/66.39725
  • Altitude: 1887 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kotey Ghar
  •  

Online Dating

Kotey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotey Ghar, Afghanistan