-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kundelan

Map of Kundelan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondeh Lan,Kowndalan,Kowndalān,Kundalan,Kundelan,Kundilan,Kundêlān,Kunḏelān,کندلان,کوندلان, Kundêlān

Kundelan

Welcome to the Kundelan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundêlān. See Kundelan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundêlān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kundelan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17009/65.9358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kundelan
  •  
Places near Kundelan

Online Dating

Kundelan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundelan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundelan, Afghanistan