-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koliday Mandeh

Map of Koliday Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koleday Mandah,Koleday Mandeh,Koliday Mandeh,Kolidaymandekh,Kowleday Mandah,Kowleday Māndah,Kōleday Māndah,Kōleḏay Mānḏeh,Kōliday Māndêh,jwy kuliday,جوئ کُولِدَی,کولدی مانده, Kōliday Māndêh

Koliday Mandeh

Welcome to the Koliday Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōliday Māndêh. See Koliday Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōliday Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koliday Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32317/65.92986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koliday Mandeh
  •  
Places near Koliday Mandeh

Online Dating

Koliday Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koliday Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koliday Mandeh, Afghanistan