-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kolodets Kuvatnavar

Map of Kolodets Kuvatnavar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodec Kuvatnavar,Kolodets Kuvatnavar,Kowat Nawer,Kowat Nāwer,Колодец Куватнавар, Kolodets Kuvatnavar

Kolodets Kuvatnavar

Welcome to the Kolodets Kuvatnavar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Kuvatnavar. See Kolodets Kuvatnavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Kuvatnavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kolodets Kuvatnavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.7225/66.28833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Kolodets Kuvatnavar
  •  
Places near Kolodets Kuvatnavar

Online Dating

Kolodets Kuvatnavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolodets Kuvatnavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Kuvatnavar, Afghanistan