-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud

Map of Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushk-i-Nakhud,Kishkinakhud,Kushk-i-Nakhud Rud,Kushk-i-Nakhūd Rūd,Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud,Rod-e Kishk-eNakhud,Rod-e Kishkinakhud,Rode Keskenakhud,Rode Keškenakhud,Rud Keshk va Nokhvod,Rud-e Kashk-e Nokhowd,Rud-e Koshk-e Nakhvod,Rōd-e Kishk-e Nakhūd,Rōd-e Kishk-eNakhūd,Rōd-e Kishkinakhud,Rūd Keshk va Nokhvod,Rūd-e Kashk-e Nokhowd,Rūd-e Koshk-e Nakhvod,rwd kshk nkhw d,rwd kshk nkhwd,رود کشک نخو د,رودٔ كشكٔ نخود, Rōd-e Kishk-e Nakhūd

Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud

Welcome to the Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Kishk-e Nakhūd. See Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Kishk-e Nakhūd area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52594/64.99317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud
  •  
Places near Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud

Online Dating

Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Kishk-e Nakhud, Afghanistan