-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kurizo Kelay

Map of Kurizo Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korizo Kalay,Kurizo Kelay,Kurizukalay,Kuṟizō Kêlay,کړزو کلی, Kuṟizō Kêlay

Kurizo Kelay

Welcome to the Kurizo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuṟizō Kêlay. See Kurizo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuṟizō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Kurizo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54922/64.97446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kurizo Kelay
  •  
Places near Kurizo Kelay
Kuṟizō Kêlay (0 km) Shaylē Kêlay (0.6 km) Manşūr Kêlay (1.7 km) Bādizō Kêlay (1.7 km) Darwāzah (1.8 km) Kakaran (2.1 km) Bāburān (2.2 km) Aḩmadjān Kalā (2.5 km) Kalā Wālī (2.6 km) Tōr Nīkêh Malangān (3 km) Nūrzī (3.1 km) Bahlōlzī (3.4 km) Dēwāl Kêlay (3.6 km) Sayyidān (4.2 km) Chashmah (5.2 km) Shokūr Kêlay (5.5 km) Bābī Kārēz (5.6 km) Nowābād (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Kurizo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurizo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurizo Kelay, Afghanistan