-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kondel Kala

Map of Kondel Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondel Kala,Kondel Kalay,Kondel Kalā,Kundel,Kundel Kala,Kunḏel,Kunḏel Kalā, Kondel Kalā

Kondel Kala

Welcome to the Kondel Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kondel Kalā. See Kondel Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kondel Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kondel Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.94379/65.96184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kondel Kala
  •  
Places near Kondel Kala

Online Dating

Kondel Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kondel Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kondel Kala, Afghanistan