Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kunchay Kelay

Map of Kunchay Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konchi,Konchī,Kucnay Kalay,Kuncay,Kunchai,Kunchay Kelay,Kunchay Kêlay,Naurak,Nowrak, Kunchay Kêlay

Kunchay Kelay

Welcome to the Kunchay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunchay Kêlay. See Kunchay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunchay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kunchay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kunchay Kelay

Online Dating

Kunchay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kunchay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunchay Kelay, Afghanistan