-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kolk

Map of Kolk Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolk,Koulk,Kulk,كلك,کلک, Kolk

Kolk

Welcome to the Kolk google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolk. See Kolk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolk area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kolk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54288/65.37019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kolk
  •  
Places near Kolk

Online Dating

Kolk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolk, Afghanistan