Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Kangar Kelay

Map of Kuchnay Kangar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochnay Kangar Kalay,Kocnay Kangar Kalay,Kočnay Kangar Kalay,Kuchnay Kangar Kelay,Kuchnay Kangar Kêlay,Kuchnay-Kangarkalay,قريۀ كنگرٔ خورد,کچنی کنگر کلی, Kuchnay Kangar Kêlay

Kuchnay Kangar Kelay

Welcome to the Kuchnay Kangar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Kangar Kêlay. See Kuchnay Kangar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Kangar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kuchnay Kangar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Kangar Kelay
Places near Kuchnay Kangar Kelay

Online Dating

Kuchnay Kangar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Kangar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Kangar Kelay, Afghanistan