-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kitu Sufla Kelay

Map of Kitu Sufla Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kitu Sofla Kalay,Kitu Sufla Kalay,Kitu Sufla Kelay,Kītu Soflá Kalay,Kītu Suflā Kalay,Kītū Suflá Kêlay,کیتو سفلى کلی, Kītū Suflá Kêlay

Kitu Sufla Kelay

Welcome to the Kitu Sufla Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kītū Suflá Kêlay. See Kitu Sufla Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kītū Suflá Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kitu Sufla Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79142/66.78988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kitu Sufla Kelay
  •  
Places near Kitu Sufla Kelay
Kītū Suflá Kêlay (0 km) Māndêh Kêlay (3.3 km) Raḩīm Kêlay (3.5 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (3.5 km) Shādī Kalā Kêlay (4.1 km) Pāyidah Khēl (4.2 km) Mullā Bārān (5.7 km) Dūdah (5.8 km) Shīr Kalā Kêlay (5.9 km) Dilay Kêlay (7.2 km) Māmū Kêlay (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Kitu Sufla Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kitu Sufla Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kitu Sufla Kelay, Afghanistan