-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kim

Map of Kim Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kim,Kīm,kym,كيم,کیم, Kīm

Kim

Welcome to the Kim google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīm. See Kim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīm area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84506/65.88772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Kim
  •  
Places near Kim

Online Dating

Kim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kim, Afghanistan