Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwazhah Banah

Map of Khwazhah Banah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvazabana,Khwazha Bana,Khwazhah Banah,Khwaz̲h̲ah Banah,Khwaz̲h̲ah Baṉah,Khwza Bana,Khwza Baṉa,khwzhh bnh,خوږه بڼه,خوژه بنه, Khwaz̲h̲ah Baṉah

Khwazhah Banah

Welcome to the Khwazhah Banah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaz̲h̲ah Baṉah. See Khwazhah Banah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaz̲h̲ah Baṉah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwazhah Banah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khwazhah Banah
Places near Khwazhah Banah
Khwaz̲h̲ah Baṉah (0 km) Sākzō Kêlay (1.5 km) Khwaz̲h̲ah Baṉah (2 km) Kalāgay (2.1 km) Pitāw Kêlay (2.3 km) Khālgay (2.4 km) Pār Kārēz (2.4 km) Ḩusaīnzaī (2.6 km) S̲h̲aran (2.7 km) Lanḏay (3.3 km) Bādurzaī (3.6 km) Dê Brêī Kêlay (3.7 km) Wālay (4.3 km) Ḩājī Sātun Kêlay (4.3 km) Chūghak (4.6 km) Qurishān Kêlay (4.6 km) Spīngay (4.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Akhtarzaī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Khwazhah Banah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwazhah Banah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazhah Banah, Afghanistan