-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwa Zangay

Map of Khwa Zangay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazangay,Khwa Zangay,Khwā Zangay,khwazngy,خوا زنگی,خوازنگی, Khwā Zangay

Khwa Zangay

Welcome to the Khwa Zangay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwā Zangay. See Khwa Zangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwā Zangay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwa Zangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20462/65.82172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Khwa Zangay
  •  
Places near Khwa Zangay

Online Dating

Khwa Zangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwa Zangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwa Zangay, Afghanistan