Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwa Kalay

Map of Khwa Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwā Kalay

Khwa Kalay

Welcome to the Khwa Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwā Kalay. See Khwa Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwā Kalay area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Khwa Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khwa Kalay
Places near Khwa Kalay

Online Dating

Khwa Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwa Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwa Kalay, Afghanistan