-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khushkhatu

Map of Khushkhatu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkhatu,Khushkhātū,Khuskhatu,Khuškhātu,Khvoshkhatu,Khvoshkhātū,خشخاتو, Khushkhātū

Khushkhatu

Welcome to the Khushkhatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkhātū. See Khushkhatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkhātū area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Khushkhatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28455/66.30436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khushkhatu
  •  
Places near Khushkhatu

Online Dating

Khushkhatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkhatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkhatu, Afghanistan