-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajah Mulk

Map of Khwajah Mulk Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhamul'k,Khodzhamul’k,Khvajeh Molk,Khvājeh Molk,Khwajah Mulk,Khwajamulk,Khwājah Mulk,Khwājamulk,خواجه ملك,خواجه ملک, Khwājah Mulk

Khwajah Mulk

Welcome to the Khwajah Mulk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mulk. See Khwajah Mulk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mulk area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khwajah Mulk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76533/65.75529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mulk
  •  
Places near Khwajah Mulk
Khwājah Mulk (0 km) Yatīmak-e ‘Ulyā (0.7 km) Yatīmak-e Suflá (1.1 km) Shatore (1.9 km) Khānah Girdāb (2 km) Kalāchah (2.1 km) Pāchāh (2.3 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay (2.6 km) Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay (3 km) Ḩusaīn Kêlay (3.2 km) Maranjān (3.3 km) Jāzah (3.3 km) Ḩaīdar Kêlay (3.8 km) Sayyid Kêlay (3.8 km) Nūrzayō Kārēz (4.2 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (4.2 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay (4.3 km) Dārbāzān (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Mulk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Mulk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mulk, Afghanistan