-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabiland-Babaziorat,Khvajeh Boland Baba Ziarat,Khvājeh Boland Bābā Zīārat,Khwaja Beland Baba Zyarat,Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat,Khwāja Belanḏ Bābā Zyāṟat,Khwājah Biland Bābā Zīārat,khwajh blnd baba zyart,خواجه بلند بابا زیارت, Khwājah Biland Bābā Zīārat

Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Biland Bābā Zīārat. See Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Biland Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79094/66.1011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat
Sar Jakān Kêlay (4.6 km) Maīndz Jakān Kêlay (5.9 km) Pāy Jakān Kêlay (6.1 km) Chūkar (6.4 km) Brêj Kêlay (6.4 km) Kuchnay Kārēz (8 km) Kalāchah (8.6 km) Ḩayāt Muḩammad (9.1 km) Dadgêy (9.3 km) Gaṟī Kêlay (10.5 km) Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay (11.6 km) Mānjī Kêlay (11.8 km) Anāgay (12.1 km) Gumānah Kārēz Kêlay (12.3 km) Ḩājī Lāl Bēg (12.4 km) Hindū Kārēz (13.3 km) Mēshay (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Biland Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan