-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar

Map of Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khodzhabiland-Babagar,Khvajeh Boland Baba Ghar,Khvājeh Boland Bābā Ghar,Khwaja Beland Baba Ghar,Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar,Khwāja Belanḏ Bābā Ghaṟ,Khwājah Biland Bābā Ghar,khwajh blnd baba ghr,خواجه بلند بابا غر, Khwājah Biland Bābā Ghar

Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Biland Bābā Ghar. See Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Biland Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78126/66.10594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Biland Baba Ghar, Afghanistan