-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajah `Abdul Wali

Map of Khwajah `Abdul Wali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Abd ol Vali,Khvājeh ‘Abd ol Valī,Khwaja `Abdulwali,Khwajah `Abdul Wali,Khwāja ‘Abḏulwali,Khwājah ‘Abdul Walī,خواجه عبد الولی,خواجه عبدل ولی,خواجَه عَبد الوَلی, Khwājah ‘Abdul Walī

Khwajah `Abdul Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah `Abdul Wali google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Abdul Walī. See Khwajah `Abdul Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Abdul Walī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khwajah `Abdul Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4992/65.49989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Abdul Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Abdul Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah `Abdul Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Abdul Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Abdul Wali, Afghanistan