-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khusrow-e `Ulya

Map of Khusrow-e `Ulya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosrow-e `Olya,Khosrow-e ‘Olyā,Khusravi-Ulia,Khusrawe,Khusrawe `Ulya,Khusrow-e `Ulya,Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā,Khusṟawe,Khusṟawe ‘Ulyā,خسرو علیا,خسروی عليا, Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā

Khusrow-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Khusrow-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā. See Khusrow-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khusrow-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70326/65.66734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Khusrow-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Khusrow-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Khusrow-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khusrow-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusrow-e `Ulya, Afghanistan