Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khugiani

Map of Khugiani Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khug'yani,Khugiani,Khugyani,Khug’yani,Khukyani,Khūgyāṉi,Khūgīānī,Khūgīāṉī,Khūkyānī,خوگیانی, Khūgīāṉī


Welcome to the Khugiani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūgīāṉī. See Khugiani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūgīāṉī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Khugiani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khugiani
Places near Khugiani

Online Dating

Khugiani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khugiani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khugiani, Afghanistan