-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khugiyani

Map of Khugiyani Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khugiani,Khugiyani,Khugyani,Khūgiyāṉī,Khūgyāni,Khūgīānī,خوگيانی,خوگیاڼی, Khūgiyāṉī

Khugiyani

Welcome to the Khugiyani google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūgiyāṉī. See Khugiyani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūgiyāṉī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khugiyani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60567/65.05916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khugiyani
  •  
Places near Khugiyani
Khōsh Khāliq (0.4 km) Ḩasanābād (0.5 km) Chihil Gazī (1.3 km) Pīr Zādah (1.4 km) Hōtal (1.7 km) Kishk-e Nakhūd (2.2 km) Murchah (2.3 km) Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg (2.6 km) Mazra’ (2.7 km) Lōy Kārēz (2.8 km) Sarwar Kārēz (3.1 km) Muḩammad Mūsá Kêlay (4 km) Izābād (4.8 km) Nasū Kêlay (5.1 km) Khuḏāy Dād Ākhūndzādah Kārēz (5.1 km) ‘Ishqābād (5.1 km) Tsapōza’ī (5.2 km) Nowābād (6 km)

Online Dating

Khugiyani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khugiyani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khugiyani, Afghanistan