-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khro Ghbargah

Map of Khro Ghbargah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khro Ghbarga,Khro Ghbargah,Khrugbarga,Khrō Ghbargah,Khṟo Ghbaṟga,Khṟo Ghbaṟgah,خرو غبرگه, Khrō Ghbargah

Khro Ghbargah

Welcome to the Khro Ghbargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrō Ghbargah. See Khro Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrō Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Khro Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59471/64.81835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khro Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Khro Ghbargah

Online Dating

Khro Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khro Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khro Ghbargah, Afghanistan