-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khushkobai

Map of Khushkobai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Owbi,Khoshk Owbī,Khowzhh Owbay,Khowz̲h̲ Owbay,Khozhobay,Khozobay,Khožobay,Khushkobai,Khushkobai Rud,Khushkobai Rūd,Khōzōbay,Khōz̲h̲ōbay,Kushobai,خوږوبی,خوژی اوبه, Khushkobai

Khushkobai

Welcome to the Khushkobai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkobai. See Khushkobai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkobai area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khushkobai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15611/66.32907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khushkobai
  •  
Places near Khushkobai

Online Dating

Khushkobai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkobai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkobai, Afghanistan